In Memory

If you wish to make a Memorial Donation in memory of any of your friends listed on this page, please consider a donation to the Westchester Alumni Association's Student Scholarship Fund.       

Checks can be mailed to the Westchester Alumni Association at:

        Westchester Alumni Association, Inc.
        Westchester Student Scholarship Fund
       5373 West Alabama Street, Suite 209      Houston, TX  77056-5923

For credit card donations, please use the donations button on the Homepage.  You should state the name of the person(s) you are donating in memory of in the comments box to be included with the donation notification. 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2017
Elizabeth Ruth ("Betsy") Beeson (Class Of 1971)  
Othel "Buddy" Couch, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
David A. Grana (Class Of 1970)  
John Alan "Johnny" Morgan (Class Of 1977)  

2016
Virginia Susan Black (Ziebell) (Class Of 1973)  
David Scott Brown (Class Of 1972)  
Cecilia "Ceil" Louise Graham (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Vincent Gubera (Class Of 1984)  
Kirby G. Iselt (Class Of 1973)  
Stephen Kent Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Melissa Leigh Constance Klein (Class Of 2006)  
George Markham "Mark" Mallet (Class Of 1971)  
Cherry Gayle Martin (Luna) (Class Of 1974)  
Russell Kent Parsons (Class Of 1974)  
Brian James Poe (Class Of 1983)  
Thomas "Seth" Pollard (Class Of 1977)  
Cleatis L. "Rus" "Rusty" Roach (Class Of 1970)  
Sean Schaeffer (Gilley) (Class Of 1973)  
Charles "Chuk" Scott Sublett (Class Of 1970)  
Kurt William Veggeberg (Class Of 1971)  
Jess Wade, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Jane Ann Whitaker (Class Of 1969)  

2015
Ray Joseph Belsley (Class Of 1969)  
William "Billy" Block (Class Of 1972)  
Brenton Wade Blume (Class Of 2012)  
Thomas Allen Bres (Class Of 1979)  
James Michael Brooks (Class Of 1975)  
Karen Marie Carlson (Stogsdill) (Class Of 1971)  
Victoria Lynn "Vicki" Castro (Stroman) (Class Of 1975)  
Jeff Alan Conley (Class Of 1978)  
Deborah Faye "Debbie" Downey (Keefer) (Class Of 1969)  
William "Bill" Henry Hoffman (I I I, C P A) (Class Of 1971)  
Susan (Susie) Jenkins (Dayton) (Class Of 1973)  
Michael T. Leggett (Class Of 1977)  
Richard Reel Leggett (Class Of 1985)  
Kevin Michael "Mike" Patterson (Class Of 1976)  
Paul DeBord Richardson (Class Of 1974)  
Harry Emil Seaback, Jr. (Class Of 1969)  
James "Jay" Joseph Sisk, III (Class Of 1974)  
Russell W. Smith (Class Of 1984)  
Susan "Sue" Jean Walstad (Class Of 1968)  
Brian Gene Young (Class Of 1980)  

2014
Elaine Marie Bonilla (Alphin) (Class Of 1973)  
Janet Marie Brown (Coon) (Class Of 1968)  
Kevin Cochran (Class Of 1974)  
Cathy Conner (Amaya) (Class Of 1969)  
Barry James Crabb (Class Of 1981)  
Richard Myers Franz (Class Of 1974)  
Crythis Kathryn (Kathy) Grice (Attended Memorial High School) (Class Of 1968)  
Raymond Craig Johnson (Class Of 1971)  
Marc Leonard LaNoue (Class Of 1974)  
Janice "Jance" Lee (Molsberry) (Class Of 1981)  
Elroy Edward Marti, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Philip James Mattalino, Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Carl Simone Menger, III (Class Of 1973)  
Barbara Ann OBrien (Noble) (Class Of 1968)  
Denine Purzer (Class Of 1981)  
Angela Lee Reat (Kinman) (Class Of 1979)  
John Movius Records (Class Of 1979)  
Ron Scheffer (Class Of 1974)  
Martha Lucille "Marcy" Spears (Class Of 1972)  
John Donald "Don" Weiler (Class Of 1973)  

2013
Melinda Ballard (Williamson) (Class Of 1976)  
Mark Anthony Chonko (Class Of 1972)  
Dona Sue Dawson (Class Of 1977)  
Nancy Ann Driskell (Class Of 1974)  
Henry James "Hank" Egliht (Class Of 1972)  
Micheal Jerome Favela (Class Of 1970)  
Russell Fenton (Class Of 1978)
Sandra "Sandy" Lynn Fincher (Class Of 1982)  
Glenda Carol Henckel (Class Of 1969)  
Debbie Joan Hill (Moore) (Class Of 1969)  
James Reed Jordan (Class Of 1975)  
Mary Kathleen Kerr (Class Of 1982)  
Linda Marie Macken (Class Of 1978)  
Craig Alan Manchester (Class Of 1973)  
John Gainer Murray (Class Of 1971)  
Judy Carole Page (Maynard) (Class Of 1974)  
Samuel Park, IV (Class Of 1974)  
Susan Kay Shaw (Beyer) (Class Of 1971)  
Lea Diane Smith (Nosrat) (Class Of 1977)  
Peter Christian Tomassich (Class Of 1978)  
Kyle Williamson (Class Of 1982)  
Mary Melissa "Missey" Worrell (Hoiland) (Class Of 1971)  

2012
Sharon Benjamin (Cameron) (Class Of 1969)  
Mike Brown (Class Of 1984)  
Patrick W. Brown (Class Of 1970)  
Charles Machin Calvin (Class Of 1985)  
Craig Cawley (Class Of 1968)  
Nanette Leigh Gay (Carle) (Class Of 1975)  
Mark Andrew Hensley (Class Of 1980)  
Claude Daniel Hippard (Class Of 1973)  
Steven Edward Horner (Class Of 1971)  
Todd Lawrence Kilkenny (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Cadett Mapes (Class Of 1973)  
Robert "Bob" Myers (Class Of 1970)  
Warren R. Phillips I I I (Class Of 1969)  
John Wheeler Teague (Class Of 1984)  

2011
Ross Bray (Class Of 1982)  
Henry Joseph Breaux (Class Of 1972)  
William L. "Bill" Clopton (Class Of 1972)  
Cynthia Ann Fulenwider (Class Of 1971)  
Sylvin Mayford "Mike" Griffin, Jr. (Class Of 1968)  
Carolyn Louise Holzman (Class Of 1973)  
Steven Patrick Kanaly (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas Wayne Luedemann (Class Of 1974)  
Donald Haden Martin, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
Mark Wayne McCollum (Class Of 1973)  
Pam Moutrie (Brown) (Class Of 1984)  
William David Murray, Jr. (Class Of 1979)  
David Andrew Patterson (Class Of 1971)  
Shannon Williams (Bennett) (Class Of 1981)  

2010
Betsy Lou Alexander (Pegg) (Class Of 1981)  
Angela Anderson (Schneider) (Class Of 1970)  
Peter Bond (Class Of 1983)  
Michael Reed Borowiak (Class Of 1973)  
Renvia Capps (Pratka) (Class Of 1968)  
Barbara Lee Drake (Schmidt) (Class Of 1971)  
Caryl Franz (Allison) (Class Of 1970)  
Steven Carl Jobe (Class Of 1971)  
Jonathan R. "Jon" Kitzmiller (Class Of 1978)
Timothy McMillan (Class Of 1974)
Timothy McMillian (Class Of 1976)  
Kimberly Neese (Wilson) (Class Of 1976)  
David Case Phillips (Class Of 1974)  
Kimberly Porchey (Richter) (Class Of 1983)  
James "Jimmy" Michael Powers, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
Nancy Ralston (Diano) (Class Of 1982)  
Gary Seaback (Class Of 1972)  
Joseph Seaback (Class Of 1975)  
Randy Russell Sheehan (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Neil Stevenson (Class Of 1973)  
Neale Homer Taylor (Class Of 1979)  
Frank Thayer (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Morrow Trostel (Class Of 1971)  
Jane Van Leuvan (Class Of 1972)  
Irl Walker (Class Of 1968)  
Cynthia Witmer (Case) (Class Of 1975)  

2009
Mark Matthew Carley (Class Of 1975)  
Erna Claire Charbonneau (Class Of 1973)  
John Lawrence "Larry" Dickson (Class Of 1972)  
Larry Dorsey (Class Of 1970)  
Michael Edward Hall (Class Of 1977)  
Kathy Lynn Harris (Class Of 1974)  
Marian Kay Harvey (Izzat) (Class Of 1970)  
Jerry Lineberger Hays (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Jespersen (Class Of 1978)
Barbara Ann Jones (Class Of 1972)  
Linda Lee Kirkpatrick (Halliburton) (Class Of 1973)  
Angela (Angie) Rebecca Langston (McMillan) (Class Of 1973)  
Peter Charles Lawrence (Class Of 1977)  
Kathy Leigh Laws (Class Of 1982)  
Sean Aidan Loughnane (Class Of 1971)  
Dale Dolly March (Class Of 1973)  
Erik Medhus (Class Of 2008)  
Cynthia "Cindy" Louise Nancarrow (Class Of 1978)  
Susan E. Stover (Sutherland) (Class Of 1971)  
George Michael "Mike" Vaughn (Class Of 1972)  
Kyle Boddie Willis (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Charles Wolfe (Class Of 1972)  

2008
Lance Stephen Allred (Class Of 1979)  
Beverly Zan Baker (Class Of 1971)  
Ann Kathryn Beerbower (Class Of 1977)
Elizabeth Ann Bighouse (Geiger) (Class Of 1971)  
Thomas Commerton (Class Of 1972)
Vicki Christine Gravett (Davies) (Class Of 1973)  
Tim Harle (Class Of 1984)  
Nicole Helms (Menslage) (Class Of 1985)  
Denny Calvin Hoy (Class Of 1968)  
Mary K. Inglis (Class Of 1970)  
Dennis Irwin (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Mitchell 'Tom' Jones (Class Of 1974)  
Lesli J. Lammers (Class Of 1974)  
Michelle Ann McClellan (Brown) (Class Of 1985)  
Sherry Morgan (Brown) (Class Of 1983)  
Arvell Dale Prior (Class Of 1973)  
Cynthia Rosewall (Koehl) (Class Of 1974)  
Brian Livingston Slade (Class Of 1973)  
Lawrence "Larry" Carl Smith (Class Of 1972)  
Stephen John Snyder (Class Of 1985)  
James "Jimmy" Willhite (Class Of 1972)  

2007
Gregory Thomas Dearman (Class Of 1974)  
Mary Delaine Dolan (Class Of 1978)
Carter Gillespie (Class Of 1981)  
Susan Green (Class Of 1980)  
Jeffrey Lawrence Grubbs (Class Of 1979)  
Glenn Walter Huffman Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Catherine Ann "Cathy" LaRue (Kelly) (Class Of 1972)  
Charles Tennyson LeMaster (Class Of 1983)  
James "Jim" Clark Peeler (Class Of 1973)  
John Winland Price (Class Of 1977)  
Robert Lee Sams Jr (Class Of 1972)  
Greg Sproston (Class Of 1975)  

2006
Michael Anderson (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Barkley (Class Of 1983)  
Bridget Anne Braithwaite (Class Of 1977)
Barney Burdick (Class Of 1970)  
Jerry 'Jay' Miller Carpenter, Jr. (Class Of 1980)  
David Clinard (Class Of 1984)  
Sandra 'Sandy' Donhaiser (Wilson) (Class Of 1968)  
Helen Fox (Class Of 1970)  
Randolph "Randy" Dawes Haynes (Class Of 1977)  
Jeanne Jones (Jamail) (Class Of 1975)  
Elizabeth Louise "Liz" Keating (Class Of 1976)  
Adrienne Marie Larek (Class Of 1971)  
Kyle Marshall (Class Of 1975)  
Bruce E. Philpot (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Glynn Raymond (Class Of 1977)  
Carl Remstam (Class Of 1976)
Joe 'Jody' Treamon Stoker (Class Of 1968)  
Brian Livesay Taylor (Class Of 1974)  

2005
Rebecca Lynn "Becky" Battle (Downs) (Class Of 1971)  
James Carey Boswell (Class Of 1970)  
Mark Floyd (Class Of 1980)  
Bradford Houston Gaddy (Class Of 1977)
Mark Edward Humbert (Class Of 1972)  
Russell Gregory Ingraffia (Class Of 1973)
Robert Edward "Bobby" Osborne II (Class Of 1972)
Michael Lewis Patterson (Class Of 1971)  
Brian Randolph (Class Of 1981)  
Drew Smith (Class Of 1982)
Jane Lourdes Woolfe (Class Of 1973)

2004
James C. Barthlow (Class Of 1968)  
Bryan Howard Bienvenu (Class Of 1978)
Kathryn 'Kathy' Johnson (Forrester) (Class Of 1983)  
James Harris McCollum (Class Of 1972)  
Scott Antone Mischon (Class Of 1985)  
Kathleen Marie "Kathy" Powers (Thomas) (Class Of 1971)  
Randy Lee Randolph (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Dwight Sheets (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen Kurt Siess (Class Of 1973)  
Diane Aleathea Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Paul Spain (Class Of 1970)  
Edward Blackburn Thompson (Class Of 1971)  
J. Diane Walling (Class Of 1972)  
Debbie Michele Yeagin (Madrigal) (Class Of 1971)  

2003
Cole Edward Adwon (Class Of 1981)  
Patricia Ann Bartlett (Whitaker) (Class Of 1970)  
Christy Chester (Harrison) (Class Of 1971)  
Martha Denison (Doyle) (Class Of 1980)  
John Anthony Gubera, Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
Walter Roy "Wally" Harris (Class Of 1972)  
Kendall Hudson (Class Of 1986)  
Caroline Jones (Fendley) (Class Of 1971)  
Riley N. Riddle, III (Class Of 1973)  
Mary Elana Thompson (Hahn) (Class Of 1974)  

2002
Lorna Megan "Meg" Delancey (Class Of 1972)  
Sherry Dorn (Latsis Hawke) (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Paul Everingham (Class Of 1972)  
Mary Elizabeth Kent (Robirds) (Class Of 1973)  
Kristen Kelley Mowell (Johnson) (Class Of 1976)  
Terry A. "Tap" Pannell (Class Of 1985)  
Denise Ribelles (Class Of 1979)  
Sue Melody Stansberry (Mitchell) (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Timothy Still (Class Of 1973)  
Sherry Webb (Rubendall) (Class Of 1970)  
Steven Lee Wilson (Class Of 1970)

2001
Thomas J. Amschwand (Class Of 1988)  
Evans Willliam Barry (Class Of 1979)  
Mike Bonham (Class Of 1977)
Larry Scott Lee (Class Of 1973)  
Dianne Meushaw (Class Of 1973)  
Cris Edward Quinn (Class Of 1973)  
Max Devone Rizley, Jr. (Class Of 1974)  
George Matthew Saad (Class Of 1971)  
Brent Sanders (Class Of 1968)
Shawn Stewart (Class Of 1972)  
Mary 'Susie' Susan Sublett (Martin) (Class Of 1973)  
David Touring (Class Of 1974)
Herman Hatcher "Trey" Vaughn III (Class Of 1971)  
Lee Ann Whittenburg (Meyers) (Class Of 1977)  

2000
Gerald W. Brokmeyer (Class Of 1981)  
Robin Ellizabeth Costa (Class Of 1979)  
Amy Dean Dryden (Class Of 1978)
Seldon Bain Graham III (Class Of 1974)  
Andrew Tod Harding (Class Of 1977)
Daniel Wilson McMillan (Class Of 1972)  
Travis Edward McMillan (Class Of 1973)  
Rand Lavene "Randy" Mershon (Class Of 1976)  
Robin Ann Mitchell (Little) (Class Of 1973)  
Terry Lee Moore (Class Of 1974)  
David Francis Town (Class Of 1973)  
Jennifer Trapolino (Class Of 1981)  

1999
Thomas Brian Barr (Class Of 1974)
Kathryn Ruth "Kathy" Kepner (Jones) (Class Of 1972)  
Cynthia 'Cindy' Kripp (Webster) (Class Of 1970)  
Randal "Randy" Thomas Leverick (Class Of 1974)  
Douglas Norman Tate (Class Of 1974)  

1998
Roger Bauer (Class Of 1970)  
Bradley Thaggard Britt (Class Of 1972)  
Melinda Gaffney (Class Of 1981)  
Evan Clay Gidden (Class Of 1978)  
Thad Griffin (Class Of 1976)  
Pamela Rae Hadlow (Lennox) (Class Of 1973)  
Katherine McRoberts (Shortes) (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Hale Oliver (Class Of 1972)  
Janice Porth (Hamilton) (Class Of 1976)
Charles Alan Schooley (Class Of 1972)  
Michael Allyn Sublett (Class Of 1978)  

1997
David Carlton Bugge (Class Of 1973)
Thomas Edward "Tom" Gabig (Class Of 1972)  
James Allen "Jamey" Holloway (Class Of 1976)  
Joan Denise Howell (Class Of 1974)  

1996
Danield K. Barb (Class Of 1973)
David Lee Blaine (Class Of 1973)  
Carey Alan Cornelius (Class Of 1971)  
Gary Brooks Harris (Class Of 1974)  
Marc Frank Minahan (Class Of 1972)  
Ellen Snell (Class Of 1983)  

1995
David Bane (Class Of 1982)  
Stacy Eugene Bartus (Class Of 1972)  
Thomas Brannan Curry (Class Of 1978)  
Phillip Lange Engle (Class Of 1971)  
Debbie Ann Gaunt (Marshall) (Class Of 1971)  
Tammy L. Harris (Coronado) (Class Of 1984)  
Caroline Kinnear (Class Of 1985)  
Allen Lee Maron (Class Of 1972)  
Mike Morrow (Class Of 1976)  
Kelly Lynn Poe (Beazer) (Class Of 1982)  
Michael Sefeldt (Class Of 1968)  
Carol Terry Watson (Class Of 1974)  

1994
William Ralph Aven IV (Class Of 1974)  
William Randall "Randy" Frasure (Class Of 1972)  
Dan Gannon (Class Of 1975)  
Sharon Hannsz (Class Of 1985)  
Brenda Ann Karabatsos (Class Of 1979)  
John Kingsley (Class Of 1984)  
Stephen Mancuso Marcello (Class Of 1979)  
Carol Ann Phillips (Class Of 1974)  
William "Bill" Merrill Seggerman (Class Of 1979)  
Chan Williams (Class Of 1984)  
Scott Lee Williamson (Class Of 1971)  
Marybryan Lumpkin Wimbrow (Mangrum) (Class Of 1970)  

1993
Stewart Mark Cartwright (Class Of 1972)  
John Gerard DiStefano (Class Of 1972)  
Chip Doegen (Class Of 1975)  
Craig Stuart Mathews (Class Of 1971)  
Peggy Karen McAlister (James) (Class Of 1973)  
William Edward McKinley (Class Of 1973)  
Roger L. Smith (Class Of 1980)  
William Thomas Underwood (Class Of 1973)  

1992
Michael Everette Alford (Class Of 1972)  
Paul Barkley (Class Of 1984)
Larry Stephen Bevans (Class Of 1972)  
Margot Haynes (Finders) (Class Of 1975)  
Bruce Hott (Class Of 1975)  
Linda Kerr (Class Of 1970)  
Stephen Felix Rogers (Class Of 1971)  

1991
Donald Conley Bartus (Class Of 1972)  
Susan Bryan (Class Of 1976)  
Michael Rollow (Class Of 1978)  
Michael Charles Ruez (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Jeffry Womack (Class Of 1971)  

1990
Teresa Lynne Bishop (Class Of 1977)
Paul Matthew Hager (Class Of 1973)  
Murphy Steven Roberts (Class Of 1973)  

1989
Collin Horne Davis (Class Of 1977)
Robert Kadala (Class Of 1982)  
Sherri Kaye Vitek (Dwiggins) (Class Of 1974)  
Melanie Margaret Waldhauser (Class Of 1969)  

1988
Linda Sue Bila (Class Of 1977)
Amy Jo Midori DuBois (Class Of 1972)  
Philip Todd Godshalk (Class Of 1979)  
Beth Gould (Class Of 1968)  
Stephen Paul Norris (Class Of 1977)  
Stephen Nelson Rusche (Class Of 1973)  
Mitchell Todd Simpson (Class Of 1978)
Patricia Walla (Class Of 1970)  

1987
Kevin Rodrick Barksdale (Class Of 1977)
Missy Carpenter (Class Of 1985)  
Linda Louise Cordes (Class Of 1972)  
Richard Jean Fleetwood (Class Of 1974)  
Mike Louis Gaddy (Class Of 1971)  
Laura Anne Hedge (Kristek) (Class Of 1974)  

1986
Foster Les Dorman (Class Of 1971)  
Robert Leslie Fowler Holloway (Class Of 1973)  
Laura Kittinger (Class Of 1980)  
Scott Francis Smyth (Class Of 1974)

1985
Tedd Biggs (Class Of 1981)  
Marilyn Rebecca "Becky" Brown (Class Of 1972)  
Jay Pierson Hamby (Class Of 1972)  
James Michael Minton (Class Of 1973)  
Richard Porter (Class Of 1969)  

1984
Paula Marie Bush (Class Of 1984)  
Delton Childs (Class Of 1979)  
Larry Ray Davenport (Class Of 1973)  
Sheila Melody (Class Of 1982)  

1983
Clayton Ward "Clay" Lounsbury (Class Of 1972)  

1982
Rebecca Jane Bixler (Class Of 1973)  
Holly Haworth (Class Of 1976)  
Charles Russell "Rusty" Horner (Class Of 1974)  
Jeff Lochridge (Class Of 1980)  
Steven Edward Ramsey (Class Of 1973)  

1981
Audie Lynn Morris (Class Of 1974)  

1980
Jeff Alford (Class Of 1976)  
Gregory Mark Berner (Class Of 1974)  
Warren Christopher Fleck (Class Of 1973)
Timothy Crayton Harrington (Class Of 1973)  
John Mifsud (Class Of 1974)  
Brian O'Driscoll (Class Of 1980)  

1979
Wayne Abramson (Class Of 1970)  
David Elliott "Eli" Draper (Class Of 1974)  
Lucinda "Cindy" Hertha Hopkins (Class Of 1979)  
Sally Linder Laird (Hitchcock) (Class Of 1972)  
Hardy Tate Langston (Class Of 1978)  
David Ray Ousterhout (Class Of 1973)

1978
Mark Kevin Bruner (Class Of 1972)  
Steve Galatian (Class Of 1973)  
T. Douglas McAlister (Class Of 1973)
John Joseph "Joe" McDonald (Class Of 1978)  
James Andrew Read (Class Of 1972)  

1977
James "Jimmy" Bighouse (Class Of 1975)  
Richard Scott Broussard (Class Of 1972)  
Jay Griffith (Class Of 1973)
Kevin David Kemp (Class Of 1974)  
Michael David Meeks (Class Of 1973)  
Jeffrey Dale "Jeff" Wakin (Class Of 1974)
Barbara Jeanne Walker (Class Of 1977)  
Terry Wheatley (Class Of 1970)  

1976
Bruce Collins (Class Of 1973)
James Malcom Daniel (Class Of 1975)  
Kristi Fehrenkamp (Class Of 1975)  
Stanley Edward Hood (Class Of 1971)  
Stephen Greg Langille (Class Of 1974)  

1975
Brian Jeffrey Atwood (Class Of 1974)  
Melissa Mangold (Sledge) (Class Of 1968)  
Patricia Alyce "Patsy" Montgomery (Class Of 1972)  
Linda Schillaci (Class Of 1978)  
Elizabeth Anne Walz (Class Of 1972)  

1974
Joseph Michael Wells (Class Of 1974)

1973
Lance Beard (Class Of 1974)
Kathe Lloyd (Bournias) (Class Of 1971)  
Charlotte Parker (Class Of 1972)  

1972
Betsy Elaine Holder (Class Of 1972)  

1971
Tom Delaney (Class Of 1973)
Michael Thompson (Class Of 1973)

1970
Marjorie "Margie" Atwood (Class Of 1970)  
Marlin Geiger III (Class Of 1973)  
Mark Heard (Class Of 1973)  
Tal Lipson (Class Of 1969)  

1967
Daryl Paul Martin (Class Of 1968)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Larry Bair (Class Of 1970)
Bruce Barber (Class Of 1976)  
John Winchester Baugher, IV (Class Of 1979)
Dave Henley Blankenship (Class Of 1971)  
Roger Bond (Class Of 1975)  
John Boyett (Class Of 1974)
Barbara Carol Brown (Class Of 1973)
Katherine Lynn Bruinooge (Class Of 1978)
Linda Casey (Arness)
Jim Castrow (Class Of 1982)  
Bob Cavness (Class Of 1976)  
Donna June Childs (Class Of 1972)  
Theodore Nelson "Ted" Clegg Jr. (Class Of 1972)  
Joseph Henry "Joe" Clement (Class Of 1972)  
Cordell Cody (Class Of 1982)
Steve Coffman (Class Of 1969)  
John Cofield (Class Of 1975)  
David Collins (Class Of 1969)
Mary Elizabeth Collum (Bergeron) (Class Of 1977)
Catherine Cook (Bogard) (Class Of 1976)
Richard Andrew Crane (Class Of 1972)  
John "Jackie" Edwards (Class Of 1983)
John Wallace Edwards (Class Of 1977)
Arthur James Frey (Class Of 1977)
Thomas Fry (Class Of 1974)
Gib Gemmer (Class Of 1982)
Rusty Gregory (Class Of 1975)  
Shannon Harrington (Class Of 1975)  
Laurie Hill (Class Of 1970)
Marcia Carol Hurston (Class Of 1971)  
Steven Penberthy Jenkins (Class Of 1978)
Thomas Jenkins (Class Of 1976)  
Charlotte Johnson (Class Of 1975)  
David Andrew Jones (Class Of 1971)  
Scott Jones (Class Of 1974)
Jeffrey Kittinger (Class Of 1970)  
John Martin (Class Of 1976)  
Robert James Mitchell (Class Of 1973)  
Eric Reid Moore (Class Of 1974)
Nalda Moore (Class Of 1975)
Richard Lee Myers, Jr. (Class Of 1973)
Susan Nations (Class Of 1976)
Michael David Noble (Class Of 1978)
David Perez (Class Of 1970)
Brad Phelps (Class Of 1974)
James Reed (Class Of 1978)  
Robert Louis "Bob" Reese (Class Of 1972)  
Allan Lee Sanders (Class Of 1971)  
Brent Sanders (Class Of 1968)
Pamela Sisk (Class Of 1970)  
Judy Spargo (Class Of 1971)  
Alex Tees (Class Of 1975)
Matt Tessier (Class Of 1981)  
John Tidwell (Class Of 1983)  
Bruce Trepanier (Class Of 1982)
Robert Vesper (Class Of 1970)  
Virgil Robert "Bob" Wall (Class Of 1972)
Vicki Lynn Warfield (Watters) (Class Of 1974)
Marilyn Gail White (Class Of 1971)  
Steve Wilkins (Class Of 1969)
Kendall Williams (Class Of 1976)
Joseph Wright Wilson, III (Class Of 1973)
 
STAFF

2017
Ben Trcalek  

2015
Randall James Hollaway  
Mary Helen Raney  

2014
Marion Wiggins  

2013
JoAnn C. Whatley

2012
Celia Emmerich  

2011
Harold F. "Hal" Lambert  

2009
Glenda Craddock (Smiley)  

2006
Charles Dexter  

2005
Joe 'Kenneth' Felder  

2004
Sherry Billing  

1999
William James "Jim" Cotterell  

1993
Ann Ruff  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Elizabeth Brand  
Norma Crawford  
Jane Dunaway  
Anne Frank  
Evelyn Palmer  
Barbara Phillips  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.